Datum Uur HOME - AWAY
01/09/2018 10:00 U12 White (Benjamins) 46 - 19 BasKet Tongeren G12 C
09/09/2018 15:00 U12 White (Benjamins) 24 - 45 Basket Lummen G12 B
16/09/2018 12:00 BBC Optima Tessenderlo G12 A 54 - 26 U12 White (Benjamins)
22/09/2018 12:45 Basket Zonhoven G12 A 54 - 47 U12 White (Benjamins) BFOR
29/09/2018 09:30 U12 White (Benjamins) 26 - 32 Basket Zonhoven G12 A AFOR
06/10/2018 12:00 U12 White (Benjamins) 22 - 44 Hades BBC Hasselt G12 A AFOR
07/10/2018 09:30 Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G12 A 27 - 42 U12 White (Benjamins) BFOR
14/10/2018 17:00 Basket Lummen G12 B 38 - 31 U12 White (Benjamins) BFOR
21/10/2018 13:00 U12 White (Benjamins) 18 - 60 BBC Croonen Lommel G12 A
27/10/2018 16:30 U12 White (Benjamins) 30 - 41 BBC Optima Tessenderlo G12 A
03/11/2018 15:00 KBBC Miners Beringen G12 A 79 - 26 U12 White (Benjamins) BFOR
11/11/2018 13:00 U12 White (Benjamins) 17 - 89 KBBC Miners Beringen G12 A
17/11/2018 12:00 Hades BBC Hasselt G12 A 45 - 26 U12 White (Benjamins)
24/11/2018 10:00 U12 White (Benjamins) 48 - 30 Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G12 A
01/12/2018 09:00 BBC Croonen Lommel G12 A 52 - 26 U12 White (Benjamins)
08/12/2018 13:30 U12 White (Benjamins) 28 - 51 BBC Optima Tessenderlo G12 A
06/01/2019 12:30 BBC Lions Kambergen Zelem-Halen G12 A 15 - 57 U12 White (Benjamins)
12/01/2019 11:30 U12 White (Benjamins) 36 - 32 BBC Croonen Lommel G12 B
20/01/2019 11:00 Hubo Limburg United G12 B 38 - 53 U12 White (Benjamins)
02/02/2019 09:30 U12 White (Benjamins) 71 - 12 Basket Lummen G12 C
09/02/2019 10:30 Femina Habac Sint-Truiden G12 B 26 - 65 U12 White (Benjamins)
23/02/2019 11:00 KBBC Miners Beringen G12 D 20 - 82 U12 White (Benjamins)
02/03/2019 13:30 U12 White (Benjamins) 60 - 26 BBC Croonen Lommel G12 C
09/03/2019 09:00 BBC Croonen Lommel G12 B 44 - 40 U12 White (Benjamins)
16/03/2019 15:30 U12 White (Benjamins) 52 - 41 Hubo Limburg United G12 B
23/03/2019 13:30 U12 White (Benjamins) 87 - 13 KBBC Miners Beringen G12 D
30/03/2019 09:30 Basket Lummen G12 C 22 - 75 U12 White (Benjamins)
13/04/2019 13:30 U12 White (Benjamins) 58 - 39 BBC Lions Kambergen Zelem-Halen G12 A
20/04/2019 09:00 BBC Croonen Lommel G12 C 28 - 66 U12 White (Benjamins)
27/04/2019 13:30 U12 White (Benjamins) 49 - 35 Femina Habac Sint-Truiden G12 B